Open Men Div 1
Tamworth 1
3 - 2
Official '
Northern Sydney & Beaches
1st Quarter
Tamworth 1
Northern Sydney & Beaches
15'
2nd Quarter
Tamworth 1
Northern Sydney & Beaches
30'
3rd Quarter
Tamworth 1
Northern Sydney & Beaches
45'
4th Quarter
Tamworth 1
Northern Sydney & Beaches
60'
# | Name | Min | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIDDELL James (C) | X | ||||
2 | BUTLER Lachlan | X | ||||
3 | MAHER Luke | 5 | 30 | |||
4 | FARMILO Calvin | X | ||||
5 | O'CONNOR James | X | ||||
6 | O'CONNOR Nicholas | X | ||||
7 | CLIFTON Sam | X | ||||
8 | WILSON Luke | 6 | 47 | |||
9 | CLIMPSON Toby | X | ||||
10 | FARMILO Isaac | X | 35 | |||
11 | MACKAY Brock | 5 | ||||
12 | ALLISON Douglas | 6 | ||||
13 | D'HALLUIN Martin | X | ||||
15 | BUDDEN Thomas | X | ||||
31 | FLEMING Matthew (GK) | X | ||||
COACH | FARMILO Andrew | |||||
MANAGER | WOODLEY Ian |
# | Name | Min | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACLENNAN Robert (GK) | X | ||||
2 | WARSI Imran | X | ||||
3 | POWELL Bailey | X | ||||
4 | HILL Ryan | 8 | ||||
5 | JOHNSTON Nicholas (C) | X | ||||
6 | BROWN Harley | |||||
7 | TRUETKEN Fabian | X | ||||
8 | OWENS Joshua | X | ||||
9 | MUIR Robert | X | ||||
10 | SKYBA Max | X | 59 | |||
11 | SEYMOUR Daniel | 13 | 41 | |||
12 | SWINDIN Mike | X | ||||
14 | MILLER Vincent | X | 49 | |||
15 | HOBSON Sam | X | ||||
18 | HILL Corey | 6 | ||||
19 | SCURR Matthew | 11 | ||||
COACH | ||||||
MANAGER | BOYSE Jeremy |
Goals
Team | Minute | Shirt # | Player | Action | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tamworth 1 | 30 | 3 | MAHER Luke | Field Goal | 1 - 0 |
Tamworth 1 | 35 | 10 | FARMILO Isaac | Field Goal | 2 - 0 |
Tamworth 1 | 47 | 8 | WILSON Luke | Field Goal | 3 - 0 |
Northern Sydney & Beaches | 49 | 14 | MILLER Vincent | Field Goal | 3 - 1 |
Northern Sydney & Beaches | 59 | 10 | SKYBA Max | Field Goal | 3 - 2 |
Card Detail
Team | Minute | Shirt # | Player | Type | Umpire |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Northern Sydney & Beaches | 41 | 11 | SEYMOUR Daniel | G | MCKENZIE Tim (AUS) |
Match Officials
Role | Official |
---|---|
Umpire | CHAMBERS Nathan (AUS) |
Umpire | MCKENZIE Tim (AUS) |
Reserve Umpire | |
Scoring Judge | |
Timing Judge | FOWLES Darren (AUS) |
Technical Officer | CHAMBERS Nathan (AUS) |
Head to Head Matches
Senior Mens Outdoor
Competition | Details | Date/Time | Teams | Pitch | Status | Scoreline | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Dec 2023 14:15 | NEW 1 v ISC 1 (Final) | 7 | Official | 3 - 4 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Dec 2023 14:15 | TAM 1 v CC 1 (7/8 Playoff) | 7 | Official | 2 - 2 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Dec 2023 14:15 | NWS 1 v GRA (5/6 Playoff) | 7 | Official | 8 - 2 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Dec 2023 13:00 | NEP v WW (7/8 Playoff) | 7 | Official | 4 - 3 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Dec 2023 13:00 | PAR v NEW 2 (Final) | 7 | Official | 2 - 4 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Dec 2023 13:00 | BAT v STH (5/6 Playoff) | 7 | Official | 1 - 4 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Dec 2023 11:45 | HUN v ISC 2 (Final) | 7 | Official | 1 - 4 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Dec 2023 11:45 | CC2 v SE 2 (5/6 Playoff) | 7 | Official | 0 - 6 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Dec 2023 11:45 | HNE 2 v MSW 2 (9/10 Playoff) | 7 | Official | 1 - 2 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Dec 2023 10:30 | SE 1 v SS 1 (9/10 Playoff) | 7 | Official | 3 - 6 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Dec 2023 10:30 | MSW 1 v NEW 1 (SF1) | 7 | Official | 0 - 1 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Dec 2023 10:30 | ISC 1 v LIT 1 (SF2) | 7 | Official | 6 - 1 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Dec 2023 09:15 | PAR v HNE 1 (SF1) | 7 | Official | 2 - 1 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Dec 2023 09:15 | NEW 2 v NSB (SF2) | 7 | Official | 3 - 1 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Dec 2023 09:15 | HCC v MV (9/10 Playoff) | 7 | Official | 3 - 3 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Dec 2023 08:00 | SS 2 v HUN (SF1) | 7 | Official | 0 - 3 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Dec 2023 08:00 | ORG v ISC 2 (SF2) | 7 | Official | 0 - 1 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Dec 2023 08:00 | MSW 2 v TAM 2 (7/8 Playoff) | 7 | Official | 0 - 3 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 19:15 | ISC 1 v CC 1 (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 7 - 2 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 19:15 | NSB v NEP (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 2 - 1 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 18:00 | BAT v HCC (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 3 - 1 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 18:00 | SS 1 v GRA (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 1 - 3 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 18:00 | CC2 v MSW 2 (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 2 - 2 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 16:45 | HNE 1 v STH (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 0 - 1 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 16:45 | HNE 2 v SS 2 (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 0 - 4 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 16:45 | TAM 1 v LIT 1 (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 1 - 2 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 15:30 | MV v WW (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 1 - 5 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 15:30 | HUN v SE 2 (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 3 - 3 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 15:30 | SE 1 v NWS 1 (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 2 - 7 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 14:15 | ORG v TAM 2 (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 4 - 2 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 14:15 | CC 1 v SS 1 (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 2 - 1 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 14:15 | NEP v BAT (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 0 - 5 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 13:00 | MSW 2 v HNE 2 (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 0 - 0 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 13:00 | NEW 1 v ISC 1 (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 2 - 3 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 13:00 | PAR v NSB (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 1 - 1 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 11:45 | MSW 1 v TAM 1 (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 5 - 1 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 11:45 | ISC 2 v CC2 (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 4 - 1 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 11:45 | NEW 2 v HNE 1 (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 1 - 4 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 10:30 | LIT 1 v SE 1 (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 10 - 0 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 10:30 | SE 2 v HUN (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 1 - 1 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 10:30 | STH v MV (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 4 - 1 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 09:15 | GRA v NEW 1 (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 1 - 5 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 09:15 | ORG v TAM 2 (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 4 - 0 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 09:15 | HCC v PAR (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 0 - 4 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 08:00 | WW v NEW 2 (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 2 - 3 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 08:00 | SS 2 v ISC 2 (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 1 - 0 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Nov 2023 08:00 | NWS 1 v MSW 1 (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 4 - 1 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 19:15 | SS 1 v ISC 1 (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 2 - 8 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 19:15 | MV v HNE 1 (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 0 - 3 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 18:00 | SE 1 v TAM 1 (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 1 - 5 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 18:00 | HNE 2 v CC2 (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 1 - 5 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 18:00 | BAT v NSB (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 2 - 2 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 16:45 | NEW 1 v CC 1 (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 3 - 0 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 16:45 | NEW 2 v STH (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 3 - 0 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 16:45 | ORG v HUN (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 4 - 2 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 15:30 | WW v HNE 1 (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 0 - 3 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 15:30 | SE 2 v TAM 2 (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 1 - 1 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 15:30 | GRA v ISC 1 (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 1 - 5 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 14:15 | PAR v NEP (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 1 - 0 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 14:15 | SS 2 v CC2 (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 2 - 2 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 14:15 | MSW 1 v LIT 1 (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 4 - 1 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 13:00 | ISC 2 v MSW 2 (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 2 - 1 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 13:00 | HCC v NSB (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 0 - 3 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 13:00 | NWS 1 v TAM 1 (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 1 - 3 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 11:45 | NEW 2 v MV (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 7 - 0 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 11:45 | ORG v SE 2 (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 4 - 2 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 11:45 | NEW 1 v SS 1 (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 11 - 0 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 10:30 | STH v WW (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 3 - 3 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 10:30 | HUN v TAM 2 (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 3 - 2 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 10:30 | CC 1 v GRA (Pool B) | 7 | Official | 1 - 3 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 09:15 | ISC 2 v HNE 2 (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 9 - 1 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 09:15 | PAR v BAT (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 3 - 2 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 09:15 | MSW 1 v SE 1 (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 8 - 0 | Lineup |
Division 1 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 08:00 | LIT 1 v NWS 1 (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 2 - 2 | Lineup |
Division 3 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 08:00 | MSW 2 v SS 2 (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 2 - 3 | Lineup |
Division 2 OM | Senior Mens Outdoor | 6 Oct 2023 08:00 | NEP v HCC (Pool A) | 7 | Official | 4 - 0 | Lineup |
Match Details
Competition | Open Men Div 1
Senior Mens Outdoor |
---|---|
Match # | 22 |
Date/Time | 2019-06-10 12:06 |
Title | |
Venue |
Moorebank - Pitch 1 |
Weather at Pushback | Clear Sky 20C |
Match Awards
Award | Player | Team |
---|